Enjoytennis

Voor leuke en leerzame tennislessen en -events gedurende het hele jaar.

Winter '17/'18

Maandag - senioren

8.45-9.35

Roos van Bentum
Helen van Soolingen
Danielle van Reijsen
Marina Veldhoen

Trainer: Marijke

9.35-10.05

Bert Murk




Trainer: Marijke

10.05-10.35

Tom Huizinga




Trainer: Marijke


.



18.30-19.20

Yvonne Uittenboogert
Nathalie Neele
Linda Hoogendoorn
Natasja Miltenburg

Trainer: Marijke

19.30-20.00

Vivian Claessens
Jacqueline van de Haar



Trainer: Sem

20.00-21.00

Mireille Korst
Marjolein de Wit
Yvonne van Hattum
Martine Miltenburg

Trainer: Sem


.



19.30-20.00

Pim van Keken
Bob van Keken




Trainer: Vivian Hegeman

20.00-20.30

Harld Eschweiler
Renate Eschweiler




Trainer: Vivian Hegeman

20.30-21.20

Karien Vermeulen
Erika Koteris
Henriette Keijzer
Marianne Thomassen
Floor Bengevoord

Trainer: Vivian Hegeman

21.20-22.10

Sylvia Lafourcade
Nicole Simons
Ineke Hijman
Karina Lam


Trainer: Vivian Hegeman



Dinsdag - senioren

18.30-19.00

Tristan Jansen








Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

19.00-19.30

Tessa Verweij
Carolien van Lier







Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

19.00-19.50

Jobbe Speijers
Luuk Kuipers
Hennie Hoenselaar
J.C. Van Leeuwen





Trainer: Marijke

19.30-20.00

Karlijn Zwartjes








Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

19.30-20.30

Danny Knoop
Marten Boers
Rick van de Tol
Roy ten Broeke
Lars van Os
Jurjen Heij
Kim de Groot


Trainer: Sem

19.50-20.30

Danielle Bunnik
Annemarie v Kippersluis-Bunnik
Tanja Mulder




Trainer: Marijke

20.00-20.40

Denise Oudenaarde
Milou Oudenaarde
Chrissy van den Dool


Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

20.40-21.30

Albert Koops
Amber Wollrabe
Barbara van Amerom
Pim Lambriks

Trainer: Marijke

20.40-21.10

Marcel van Oostrom




Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

21.20-22.10

Jan Erik Reuverkamp
Dennis Klein
Jan Blom
Marcel Benschop

Trainer: S
em

20.30-21.20

Erik Schalkwijk
Vincent van Baaijen
Dion van Nes
Harald Oosting

Trainer: Sem


Woensdag - senioren

8.45-9.15

Joran Haring
Jaques Linders

Trainer: Marijke

10.45-11.15

Eline Bomhof
Vera Schilperoort

Trainer: Marijke

9.15-9.45

Bernadette Veldma


Trainer: Marijke

9.45.-10.15

Lies van der Touw


Trainer: Marijke

10.15-10.45

Tjerk Rijpstra


Trainer: Marijke


18.30-19.30

Puck Hofmans
Ilse Nagtzaam
Fleur van Es
Melvin van Wijk
Charlotte Storm
Jeffrey Hofmans
Djamilla Pijpker

Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

19.30-20.00

Maltien Debi
Marco Daalhuizen






Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

19.30-20.20

Irene Hilhorst
Tessa Schreuder
Nienke Dijkstra
Patricia van Ommeren




Trainer: Sem

20.00-20.40

Edward Osendarp
Marc Pape
Marije Dunant





Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

20.20-21.10

Stefan van Wijk
Roger van Schaik
Paul Schogt
Rob Hintzen




Trainer: Sem

20.40-21.20

Helga Hofmans
Christine Braaksma:
Anette Noordeloos





Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

21.10-21.40

Anselien Rademaker
Sjerlon de Kuijer



Trainer: Sem

21.20-22.10

Sasja van Nes
Annemiek Reuverkamp
Liesbeth Griffioen
Geke van Meer

Trainer: Vivian vd Steen

21.40-22.20

Kees Brokking
Harm van Zadelhoff
Steven van Lelyveld


Trainer: Sem


.



Donderdag - senioren

18.30-19.00

Sanne Messemaker
Christel de Back








Trainer: Sem

18.30-19.30

Kim de Groot
Anne Hofmans
Fabienne van Aarle
Jurjen Heij
Hidde Glansdorp
Tom Oorschot
Bink de Jong
Merel van Houten
Imke van Houten

Trainer: Gerard

19.00-19.50

Hanneke Brouwer
Anne Brouwer
Jonneke Huisman
Jeichien Plantema






Trainer: Sem

19.30-20.30

Martin Braaksma
Friso Glansdorp
Roy ten Broeke
Lars van Os
Marten Boers
Vivian van der Steen
Marijke Hermans
Jakko van Wijk
Rick van de Tol

Trainer: Gerard

19.50-20.40

Mary Klomp
Cees Droppert
Rob Adelaar
Richard Corell






Trainer: Sem

20.40-21.10

PaulienOude Nijeweme
Catie Loof








Trainer: Sem

21.10-22.00

Jeroen van der Hoek
Michel Leen
Bas Boterman
Thomas Scherer

Trainer: Sem





Vrijdag - senioren

9.00-9.30

Mireille Korst




Trainer: Marijke

09.30-10.00

Maaike Mulders
Lisette Heijting



Trainer: Marijke

10.00-10.50

Frida Vermaat
Heidi van Kleef
Geerteke Verbaten
Desiree Murk

Trainer: Marijke

10.50-11.20

Tessa Verweij
Michelle Den Daas



Trainer: Marijke

11.20-11.50

Kathelijne Kraal




Trainer: Marijke

8.30-9.00

Esther Oomen




Trainer: Marijke

19.00-19.30
Tatjana Ursinus


Trainer: Kim de Groot

19.30-20.00

Irna Kroes
Barbara Vervoorn



Trainer: Kim de Groot

20.00-20.40

Antwan van Echtelt
Michel Smorenburg
Ronald van Rooijen


Trainer: Kim de Groot